Мужчины 18-25

Место ФИО Категория Пол Страна Старт
Общая время Плавание 750м T1 Вело 20км T2 Бег 5км
1 Александр Массель 18-25 M CHE 17 1:24:58 0:11:05 0:02:20 0:46:35 0:01:00 0:23:58
2 Миразиз Косимов 18-25 M UZB 16 1:25:25 0:12:24 0:01:12 0:46:30 0:01:00 0:23:19
3 Владимир Донсков 18-25 M UZB 19 1:31:54 0:13:20 0:02:50 0:52:15 0:01:00 0:22:29
4 Абдулла Урмонов 18-25 M UZB 21 2:22:19 0:42:15 0:03:36 1:09:23 0:02:00 0:25:06

Мужчины 26-30

Место ФИО Категория Пол Страна Старт
Общая время Плавание 750м T1 Вело 20км T2 Бег 5км
1 Марат Юлдашев 26-30 M UZB 10 1:33:41 0:14:48 0:02:48 0:43:00 0:01:41 0:31:24
2 Айрат Шафиков 26-30 M UZB 12 1:42:28 0:17:08 0:02:56 0:56:15 0:01:00 0:25:09
3 Окан Караяш 26-30 M TUR 13 1:42:51 0:30:46 0:03:47 0:41:07 0:01:28 0:25:43

Мужчины 31-35

Место ФИО Категория Пол Страна Старт
Общая время Плавание 750м T1 Вело 20км T2 Бег 5км
1 Андрей Шарипов 31-35 M UZB 1 1:05:21 0:10:44 0:01:06 0:35:15 0:00:35 0:17:40
2 Мурад Хусанов 31-35 M UZB 9 1:23:57 0:15:16 0:02:58 0:42:00 0:01:00 0:22:43
3 Руслан Галимжанов 31-35 M RUS 14 1:25:19 0:16:01 0:01:45 0:44:44 0:00:46 0:22:03
4 Уланбек Каракожоев 31-35 M KAZ 7 1:26:20 0:15:48 0:01:57 0:42:55 0:01:20 0:24:20
5 Мирхан Сагитов 31-35 M UZB 3 1:26:44 0:18:25 0:03:01 0:43:32 0:00:38 0:21:08
6 Эльер Рустамов 31-35 M UZB 4 1:27:44 0:18:39 0:02:02 0:43:39 0:01:00 0:22:24
7 Ерлан Баймуканов 31-35 M KAZ 6 1:30:23 0:19:45 0:02:59 0:41:56 0:02:10 0:23:33
8 Андрей Слободчиков 31-35 M UZB 11 1:55:03 0:16:05 0:02:43 1:01:48 0:00:50 0:33:33

Мужчины 36-40

Место ФИО Категория Пол Страна Старт
Общая время Плавание 750м T1 Вело 20км T2 Бег 5км
1 Алексей Григорьев 36-40 M UZB 2 1:11:13 0:11:11 0:01:38 0:36:51 0:01:01 0:20:32
2 Сергей Хван 36-40 M UZB 23 1:28:46 0:20:27 0:02:53 0:41:20 0:01:00 0:01:00

Мужчины 41-45

Место ФИО Категория Пол Страна Старт
Общая время Плавание 750м T1 Вело 20км T2 Бег 5км
1 Жахонгир Маликов 41-45 M UZB 8 1:34:55 0:18:57 0:03:37 0:45:13 0:00:38 0:26:30
2 Хожимухаммад Курбанов 41-45 M UZB 15 1:37:19 0:24:13 0:04:15 0:42:25 0:00:59 0:25:26

Мужчины 46-50

Место ФИО Категория Пол Страна Старт
Общая время Плавание 750м T1 Вело 20км T2 Бег 5км
1 Баходир Кайимов 46-50 M UZB 20 1:56:51 0:31:40 0:02:58 0:59:42 0:01:21 0:20:10

Женщины 26-30

Место ФИО Категория Пол Страна Старт
Общая время Плавание 750м T1 Вело 20км T2 Бег 5км
1 Ольга Понкратова 26-30 Ж RUS 24 1:34:12 0:17:36 0:03:28 0:45:28 0:01:12 0:26:28
2 Алина Юн 26-30 Ж UZB 29 1:51:28 0:21:00 0:02:32 0:57:55 0:01:00 0:29:01
3 Валерия Масычева 26-30 Ж UZB 28 2:02:44 0:22:35 0:02:08 0:57:05 0:01:00 0:39:56

Женщины 31-35

Место ФИО Категория Пол Страна Старт
Общая время Плавание 750м T1 Вело 20км T2 Бег 5км
1 Ольга Дробышева 31-35 Ж UZB 27 1:30:53 0:17:41 0:01:46 0:47:30 0:01:00 0:22:56
2 Ирина Шеина 31-35 Ж UZB 25 1:52:14 0:21:24 0:04:01 0:58:37 0:01:00 0:27:12
3 Наталия Мингазитдинова 31-35 Ж UZB 26 2:00:03 0:23:10 0:03:55 0:55:41 0:01:00 0:36:17